ARCHIVE

RESULTS OF CONTEST

RESULTS OF CONTEST 2015.

III CATEGORY

 

Ime i prezime kandidata/ Name of the candidate

Datum rođenja / Date of birth

Bodovi/ Points

1.

Valentina Krempatić,   SRB

04. 02. 2000.

93,4

2.

Nađa Janković,   SRB

28. 12. 2000.

93

3.

Georgi Dimitrov,   BUL

02. 12. 2000.

93

4.

Aleksa Šarčević,   SRB

28. 08. 2001.

91,8

5.

Tea Stanković,   BIH

28. 03. 2000.

89,6

6.

Milan Todorović,   SRB

15. 04. 2000.

89,4

7.

Milun Šunjevarić,   SRB

01. 12. 2001.

88,2

8.

Miloš Soćanin,   SRB

05. 08. 2000.

83,6

9.

Uroš Božilović,   SRB

15. 09. 2000.

79,6

10.

Nataša Matajurc,   SRB

22. 05. 2000.

78,4

11.

Ognjen Nikolajević,   SRB

29. 10. 2001.

77,2

12.

Ana Nedeljković,   SRB

04. 02. 2001.

76

13.

Nemanja Nikolić,   SRB

08. 06. 2000.

74

14.

Petar Stojanovski,   SRB

16. 06. 2000.

/

 

IV CATEGORY

 

Ime i prezime kandidata/ Name of the candidate

Datum rođenja / Date of birth

Bodovi/ Points

1.

Ema Kapor,   SRB

15. 04. 1998.

93,8

2.

David Štrbac,   SRB

04. 05. 1998.

91,4

3.

Viktor Nađ,   SRB

25. 07. 1999.

88,4

4.

Dimitrije Ninković,   SRB

        26. 06. 1998.

88,2

5.

Marija Grujić,   SRB

29. 07. 1999.

85

6.

Katarina Nikolić,   SRB

21. 07. 1998.

84

7.

Sara Sprečaković,   SRB

19. 07. 1999.

80

8.

Nina Đurđević,   SRB

14. 11. 1999.

79,6

9.

Mihail Videnov,   BUL

07. 12. 1998.

78,9

10.

Emil Hadžiefendić,   BIH

08. 10. 1999.

77,8

11.

Vuk Sandić,   MNE

29. 06. 1998.

72,6

V CATEGORY

 

Ime i prezime kandidata/ Name of the candidate

Datum rođenja / Date of birth

Bodovi/ Points

1.

Jelena Lukić,   SRB

13. 12. 1996.

89

2.

Marija Rašić,   SRB

15. 01. 1998.

87,8

3.

Vuk Dragičević, SRB

18. 08. 1996.

87,4

4.

Džanin Zeković,   BIH

20. 06. 1997.

85,8

5.

Miloš Vuković,   SRB

23. 08. 1996.

84,2

6.

Ilija Zec,   SRB

28. 05. 1997.

83,2

7.

Iva Kosić, SRB

24. 01. 1997.

83,2

8.

Natko Štiglić,   CRO

30. 11. 1997.

83

9.

Stefan Dejanović,   SRB

18. 05. 1997.

83

10.

Sava Božinović,   SRB

13. 05. 1997.

83

11.

Georgi Trajkov,   FYROM

31. 01. 1997.

83

12.

Novak Miljković,   SRB

11. 01. 1997.

81

13.

Silvio Bilić,   CRO

11. 12. 1998.

80,6

14.

Dragos Ilie,   ROM

31. 12. 1996.

80,2

15.

Jelena Pavlović,   SRB

19. 04. 1997.

80

16.

Yosif Shukerov,   BUL

23. 01. 1997.

80

17.

Vasilije Toljić,   MNE

07. 05. 1997.

78,6

18.

Miloš Arsenijević,   SRB

21. 03. 1997.

76,8

19.

Belmin Okanović,   BIH

01. 08. 1997.

75,4

20.

Predrag Milošević,   SRB

25. 04. 1996.

70,2

21.

Anna Havran,   SRB

12. 07. 1997.

69,2

22.

Luka Cvetković,   SRB

16. 01. 1997.

/

 

VI CATEGORY

 

Ime i prezime kandidata/ Name of the candidate

Datum rođenja / Date of birth

Bodovi/ Points

1.

Eren Sualp,   TUR

11. 06. 1987.

93,2

2.

Niklas Johansen,   DEN

09. 11. 1989.

90,8

3.

Michaelangelo Toumanidis,   GRE

07. 08. 1989.

90

4.

Davide Giovanni Tomasi,   ITA

21. 11. 1991.

87,6

5.

Andrija Lazarević,   SRB

13. 12. 1994.

86

6.

Nikola Đorđević,   SRB

29. 06. 1994.

85,4

7.

Filip Živanović,   SRB

27. 08. 1991.

83,8

8.

Campbell Diamond,   GER

25. 12. 1991.

83

9.

Boyan Doychev,   BUL

05. 07. 1988.

81,4

10.

Pavle Filipović,   SRB

   02. 02. 1995.

80,8

11.

Pavel Pozdnyakov,   SUI

12. 03. 1987.

78

12.

Danilo Milojković,   SRB

29. 05. 1992.

77,6

13.

Miloš Zubac,   SRB

28. 10. 1992.

75,6

14.

Noam Kanter,   NED

06. 09. 1993.

75,4

15.

Petar Dobričanin,   MNE

   01. 04. 1988.

70,6

16.

Saša Mitrić,   MNE

12. 02. 1991.

66,4

17.

Mathias Klarlund,   POL

13. 04. 1990.

62,8